FC-APC Singlemode Patchcord, 2m Length

×
Stock #55-491 Clearance 5-7 Days
×
- +
NT$2,098
Qty 1+
NT$2,098
Volume Pricing
Request Quote
下載產品資料
Operating Temperature (°C):
-40 to +75
Core Diameter (μm):
8.2
Type:
Patchcord
Construction:
Yellow PVC Jacket Singlemode
Storage Temperature (°C):
-55 to +85
Loss (dB):
<0.3 insertion, <-65 return
Connector:
FC/APC
Cladding Diameter (μm):
125.00
Design Wavelength DWL (nm):
1310, 1550
Substrate: Many glass manufacturers offer the same material characteristics under different trade names. Learn More

Regulatory Compliance

RoHS:
Not Compliant
Certificate of Conformance:

產品系列說明

  • 可選UV/VIS 和 VIS/NIR 版本
  • FC 連接口,相容空間濾波片
  • FC 連接口,相容光纖準直裝置
  • FC 和 SMA 連接器選項

品質光纖跳接線特別適用於需要在UV-VIS (190 - 1250nm)或VIS-NIR (300 - 2400nm)範圍內實現最佳傳輸的應用。這些跳接線的長度為1.5m,有尼龍或Tefzel塗層。這些跳接線的線芯直徑範圍為 50 – 1000μm, 為各種線芯尺寸提供了優質的解決方案。高品質光纖跳接線可使用SMA 905或FC/PC連接器,具有0.22數值孔徑。這些跳接線特別適用於需要在紫外-可見光或可見光-紅外波長中實現最佳傳輸的應用。

 
Sales & Expert Advice
 
or view regional numbers
Easy-to-Use
QUOTE TOOL
enter stock numbers to begin